NCAA / Basketball

Daily updated schedule ncaa basketball streams

NCAAB is your place for live games, watch college basketball streaming lists for all available platforms: online, desktop, mobile, online audio and radio streams.

27 January

Nebraska Cornhuskers – Wisconsin Badgers 27 January at 22:00 (NCAA)

28 January

UNC Asheville Bulldogs – Gardner-Webb 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Elon Phoenix – William and Mary Tribe 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
James Madison Dukes – Drexel Dragons 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Charleston Cougars – Hofstra Pride 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Towson Tigers – Delaware Blue Hens 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Youngstown Penguins – Green Bay Phoenix 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Oakland Golden Grizzlies – IUPUI Jaguars 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Detroit Mercy Titans – UIC Flames 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Jacksonville Dolphins – Lipscomb Bisons 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Liberty Flames – North Alabama Lions 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Bryant-Bulldogs – Merrimack Warriors 28 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Louisiana Bulldogs – Rice Owls 28 January at 0:30 (NCAA)
Kennesaw Owls – Jacksonville Gamecocks 28 January at 0:30 (NCAA)
Stetson Hatters – Bellarmine Knights 28 January at 0:30 (NCAA)
Minnesota Golden Gophers – Ohio Buckeyes 28 January at 1:00 (NCAA)
UTSA Roadrunners – FIU Panthers 28 January at 1:00 (NCAA)
South Alabama Jaguars – Troy Trojans 28 January at 1:00 (NCAA)
Chicago Cougars – Utah Valley Wolverines 28 January at 1:00 (NCAA)
Austin-Peay-Governors – Belmont Bruins 28 January at 1:30 (NCAA)
McNeese Cowboys – Nicholls Colonels 28 January at 1:30 (NCAA)
Iowa Hawkeyes – Purdue Boilermakers 28 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Denver Pioneers – Kansas City Roos 28 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
UCLA Bruins – California Golden Bears 28 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Memphis Tigers – East Carolina Pirates 28 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Montana Grizzlies – Idaho Vandals 28 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
UTEP Miners – Florida Atlantic Owls 28 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Davis Aggies – Cal Fullerton Titans 28 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Sacramento Hornets – Idaho State Bengals 28 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
San Diego Tritons – Cal Poly Mustangs 28 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
Portland Pilots – Pacific 28 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
San Francisco Dons – Saint Mary`s Gaels 28 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
Cal Poly Mustangs – San Diego Toreros 28 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
San Diego Toreros – Pepperdine 28 January at 3:30 (NCAA)
Gonzaga – Loyola Marymount Lions 28 January at 4:00 (NCAA)
Washington Huskies – Colorado Buffaloes 28 January at 4:00 (NCAA)
USC Trojans – Stanford Cardinal 28 January at 4:00 (NCAA)
Santa Clara – Brigham Young Cougars 28 January at 4:00 (NCAA)
Boston Terriers – Colgate Raiders 28 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Harvard Crimson – Penn Quakers 28 January at 22:00 (NCAA)
Air Force Falcons – Wyoming Cowboys 28 January at 23:00 (NCAA)

29 January

Dayton Flyers – Rhode Island Rams 29 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Siena Saints – Niagara Purple Eagles 29 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
St Peter's Peacocks – Manhattan Jaspers 29 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Rider Broncs – Fairfield Stags 29 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Toledo-Rockets – Akron Zips 29 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Buffalo Bulls – Ohio Bobcats 29 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Quinnipiac Bobcats – Marist Red Foxes 29 January at 0:30 (NCAA)
Colorado Rams – UNLV Runnin Rebels 29 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Wright Raiders – Cleveland Vikings 29 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
New Mexico Lobos – San Jose Spartans 29 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Fresno State Bulldogs – Boise Broncos 29 January at 4:00 (NCAA)
Davidson Wildcats – La Salle Explorers 29 January at 17:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Yellow Jackets – Miami Hurricanes 29 January at 17:00 (NCAA)
Louisville Cardinals – Duke 29 January at 17:00 (NCAA)
TCU Horned Frogs – LSU Tigers 29 January at 17:00 (NCAA)
Butler Bulldogs – Georgetown Hoyas 29 January at 17:00 (NCAA)
Michigan Spartans – Michigan Wolverines 29 January at 17:30 (NCAA)
Citadel Bulldogs – Chattanooga Mocs 29 January at 18:00 (NCAA)
VMI Keydets – East Tennessee Buccaneers 29 January at 18:00 (NCAA)
Detroit Mercy Titans – IUPUI Jaguars 29 January at 18:00 (NCAA)
Bryant-Bulldogs – LIU Sharks 29 January at 18:00 (NCAA)
Army Black Knights – Lafayette Leopards 29 January at 18:00 (NCAA)
Hartford Hawks – UMass Lowell 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Duquesne Dukes – St Louis Billikens 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Towson Tigers – Drexel Dragons 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Iowa Cyclones – Missouri Tigers 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Auburn Tigers – Oklahoma Sooners 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
UTSA Roadrunners – Florida Atlantic Owls 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Navy Midshipmen – American Eagles 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Vermont Catamounts – Maine Black Bears 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Sacred Heart – Merrimack Warriors 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Columbia Lions – Dartmouth Big Green 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Creighton Bluejays – Xavier Musketeers 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
North Carolina Tar Heels – NC Wolfpack 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Binghamton Bearcats – UMBC Retrievers 29 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Maryland Terrapins – Indiana Hoosiers 29 January at 19:30 (NCAA)
Arizona Wildcats – Arizona Sun Devils 29 January at 19:30 (NCAA)
Youngstown Penguins – Milwaukee Panthers 29 January at 20:00 (NCAA)
Eastern Michigan Eagles – Miami RedHawks 29 January at 20:00 (NCAA)
Southern Methodist Mustangs – Temple Owls 29 January at 20:00 (NCAA)
Chicago Cougars – Dixie Trailblazers 29 January at 20:00 (NCAA)
Southern Miss Golden Eagles – Rice Owls 29 January at 20:00 (NCAA)
Oakland Golden Grizzlies – UIC Flames 29 January at 20:00 (NCAA)
Longwood Lancers – Winthrop Eagles 29 January at 20:00 (NCAA)
Florida Seminoles – Virginia Tech Hokies 29 January at 20:00 (NCAA)
Ball Cardinals – Western Michigan Broncos 29 January at 20:30 (NCAA)
Charleston Cougars – Northeastern Huskies 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
William and Mary Tribe – Elon Phoenix 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
James Madison Dukes – Delaware Blue Hens 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Richmond Spiders – Virginia Rams 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Florida Gators – Oklahoma Cowboys 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Alabama Crimson Tide – Baylor Bears 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Alcorn Braves – Southern Jaguars 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Lamar Cardinals – Abilene Christian 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Morgan Bears – Delaware State Hornets 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
North Carolina Aggies – Upstate Spartans 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Princeton Tigers – Yale Bulldogs 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Boston Eagles – Pittsburgh Panthers 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Seattle Redhawks – Sam Houston Bearkats 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Davis Aggies – Long Beach 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Ole Miss Rebels – Kansas Wildcats 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Brown Bears – Cornell Big Red 29 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Gardner-Webb – Radford Highlanders 29 January at 21:30 (NCAA)
Villanova Wildcats – St. John's Red Storm 29 January at 21:30 (NCAA)
Alabama Bulldogs – Florida A&M Rattlers 29 January at 22:00 (NCAA)
North Florida Ospreys – Lipscomb Bisons 29 January at 22:00 (NCAA)
Texas Bobcats – Texas Arlington Mavericks 29 January at 22:00 (NCAA)
Washington Huskies – Utah Utes 29 January at 22:00 (NCAA)
Murray Racers – Morehead State Eagles 29 January at 22:00 (NCAA)
Kennesaw Owls – North Alabama Lions 29 January at 22:30 (NCAA)
Mercer Bears – Furman Paladins 29 January at 23:00 (NCAA)
Vanderbilt Commodores – Georgia Bulldogs 29 January at 23:00 (NCAA)
Kansas – Kentucky Wildcats 29 January at 23:00 (NCAA)
Montana Bobcats – Idaho Vandals 29 January at 23:00 (NCAA)
Jackson Tigers – Grambling Tigers 29 January at 23:00 (NCAA)
DePaul Blue Demons – Connecticut Huskies 29 January at 23:30 (NCAA)

30 January

San Francisco Dons – Santa Clara 30 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Troy Trojans – South Alabama Jaguars 30 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
UNC Wilmington Seahawks – Hofstra Pride 30 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Old Dominion Monarchs – Charlotte 49ers 30 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Marshall Thundering Herd – UAB Blazers 30 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Liberty Flames – Jacksonville Gamecocks 30 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
NJIT Highlanders – Albany Great Danes 30 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
USC Trojans – California Golden Bears 30 January at 0:00 (NCAA)
Texas Longhorns – Tennessee Volunteers 30 January at 1:00 (NCAA)
Saint Mary`s Gaels – Pepperdine 30 January at 1:00 (NCAA)
UTRGV – Tarleton Texans 30 January at 1:00 (NCAA)
UCF Knights – Houston-Cougars 30 January at 1:00 (NCAA)
UTEP Miners – FIU Panthers 30 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Gonzaga – Portland Pilots 30 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Irvine Anteaters – Cal Poly Mustangs 30 January at 2:00 (NCAA)
Pacific – Brigham Young Cougars 30 January at 2:30 (NCAA)
UCLA Bruins – Stanford Cardinal 30 January at 2:30 (NCAA)
Nevada Wolf Pack – Utah Aggies 30 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
California Lancers – Stephen F Austin 30 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
Oregon Ducks – Oregon Beavers 30 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
Purdue Boilermakers – Ohio Buckeyes 30 January at 17:00 (NCAA)
Iona Gaels – St Peter's Peacocks 30 January at 18:00 (NCAA)
Bradley Braves – Indiana State Sycamores 30 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Drake Bulldogs – Loyola Chicago Ramblers 30 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Monmouth Hawks – Niagara Purple Eagles 30 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Siena Saints – Quinnipiac Bobcats 30 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Rider Broncs – Canisius Golden Griffins 30 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Manhattan Jaspers – Marist Red Foxes 30 January at 19:00 (NCAA)
Illinois Salukis – Valparaiso Crusaders 30 January at 22:00 (NCAA)
McNeese Cowboys – New Orleans Privateers 30 January at 23:00 (NCAA)

31 January

Washington Cougars – Colorado Buffaloes 31 January at 3:00 (NCAA)
Holy Cross Crusaders – Boston Terriers 31 January at 21:00 (NCAA)
Lafayette Leopards – Colgate Raiders 31 January at 23:00 (NCAA)

1 February

Penn Nittany Lions – Iowa Hawkeyes 1 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Mercer Bears – Wofford Terriers 1 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Towson Tigers – James Madison Dukes 1 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
South Carolina Bulldogs – Howard Bison 1 February at 0:30 (NCAA)
Wyoming Cowboys – Colorado Rams 1 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Jackson Tigers – Southern Jaguars 1 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
Alcorn Braves – Grambling Tigers 1 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
Oklahoma Sooners – TCU Horned Frogs 1 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Alabama Hornets – Florida A&M Rattlers 1 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Santa Clara – Pacific 1 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
San Diego Aztecs – New Mexico Lobos 1 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Cavaliers – Boston Eagles 1 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Connecticut Huskies – Creighton Bluejays 1 February at 23:30 (NCAA)

2 February

Akron Zips – Buffalo Bulls 2 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Maryland Terrapins – Michigan Spartans 2 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Duquesne Dukes – Richmond Spiders 2 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Tennessee Volunteers – Texas A&M Aggies 2 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Ohio Bobcats – Ball Cardinals 2 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Eastern Michigan Eagles – Toledo-Rockets 2 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Iowa Cyclones – Kansas 2 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Georgetown Hoyas – Seton Hall Pirates 2 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
Utah Aggies – Air Force Falcons 2 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
LSU Tigers – Ole Miss Rebels 2 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Auburn Tigers – Alabama Crimson Tide 2 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
St. John's Red Storm – Providence Friars 2 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Texas Tech Red Raiders – Texas Longhorns 2 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
UNLV Runnin Rebels – Nevada Wolf Pack 2 February at 3:30 (NCAA)
UNC Asheville Bulldogs – Longwood Lancers 2 February at 23:30 (NCAA)

3 February

UNC Greensboro Spartans – VMI Keydets 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Fordham Rams – Rhode Island Rams 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Bulldogs – Arkansas Razorbacks 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Furman Paladins – Citadel Bulldogs 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Clemson Tigers – Florida Seminoles 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Xavier Musketeers – Butler Bulldogs 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Colgate Raiders – Bucknell Bison 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Boston Terriers – Holy Cross Crusaders 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Vermont Catamounts – NJIT Highlanders 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Maine Black Bears – UMass Lowell 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Indiana State Sycamores – Drake Bulldogs 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
East Carolina Pirates – Temple Owls 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Lehigh Mountain Hawks – Navy Midshipmen 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Hampton Pirates – Upstate Spartans 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
High Point Panthers – Gardner-Webb 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Albany Great Danes – UMBC Retrievers 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
New Hampshire Wildcats – Hartford Hawks 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Lafayette Leopards – American Eagles 3 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Samford Bulldogs – Chattanooga Mocs 3 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
UTRGV – Lamar Cardinals 3 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Abilene Christian – Chicago Cougars 3 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Northern Iowa Panthers – Bradley Braves 3 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Houston-Cougars – Tulane Green Wave 3 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Missouri Tigers – Florida Gators 3 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Rams – Dayton Flyers 3 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
NC Wolfpack – Syracuse Orange 3 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Kansas Wildcats – Oklahoma Cowboys 3 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Illinois Salukis – Missouri State Bears 3 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Georgetown Hoyas – St. John's Red Storm 3 February at 23:00 (NCAA)

4 February

Winthrop Eagles – North Carolina Aggies 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Elon Phoenix – UNC Wilmington Seahawks 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Hofstra Pride – Towson Tigers 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
UCF Knights – South Florida Bulls 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Cincinnati Bearcats – Memphis Tigers 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Panthers – Troy Trojans 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Wright Raiders – Detroit Mercy Titans 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
IUPUI Jaguars – Youngstown Penguins 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Bellarmine Knights – Liberty Flames 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
LIU Sharks – Sacred Heart 4 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Ohio Buckeyes – Iowa Hawkeyes 4 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Kansas City Roos – St Thomas Tommies 4 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Arizona Wildcats – UCLA Bruins 4 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
UIC Flames – Robert Morris Colonials 4 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
North Texas Mean Green – UTEP Miners 4 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Rice Owls – UTSA Roadrunners 4 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Lipscomb Bisons – Stetson Hatters 4 February at 1:15 (NCAA)
Austin-Peay-Governors – Murray Racers 4 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
Tennessee Tigers – Belmont Bruins 4 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
Idaho State Bengals – Montana Bobcats 4 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Stanford Cardinal – Washington Cougars 4 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Utah Utes – Oregon Beavers 4 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Weber State Wildcats – Montana Grizzlies 4 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Santa Clara – Loyola Marymount Lions 4 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Pepperdine – Gonzaga 4 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
New Mexico Aggies – California Lancers 4 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Long Beach – Cal Bakersfield Roadrunners 4 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Colorado Buffaloes – Oregon Ducks 4 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Santa Barbara Gauchos – Irvine Anteaters 4 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Cal Fullerton Titans – Cal Poly Mustangs 4 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Portland Pilots – Saint Mary`s Gaels 4 February at 4:00 (NCAA)
Arizona Sun Devils – USC Trojans 4 February at 4:00 (NCAA)
Yale Bulldogs – Dartmouth Big Green 4 February at 22:00 (NCAA)
Richmond Spiders – St Bonaventure Bonnies 4 February at 23:00 (NCAA)

5 February

St Peter's Peacocks – Quinnipiac Bobcats 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Canisius Golden Griffins – Iona Gaels 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Monmouth Hawks – Fairfield Stags 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Siena Saints – Rider Broncs 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Cornell Big Red – Princeton Tigers 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Columbia Lions – Penn Quakers 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Brown Bears – Harvard Crimson 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Seton Hall Pirates – Creighton Bluejays 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Cleveland Vikings – Green Bay Phoenix 5 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Colorado Rams – San Diego Aztecs 5 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Ball Cardinals – Toledo-Rockets 5 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Fresno State Bulldogs – Nevada Wolf Pack 5 February at 4:00 (NCAA)
Furman Paladins – UNC Greensboro Spartans 5 February at 17:00 (NCAA)
Chattanooga Mocs – Mercer Bears 5 February at 17:00 (NCAA)
Villanova Wildcats – Connecticut Huskies 5 February at 17:00 (NCAA)
Butler Bulldogs – St. John's Red Storm 5 February at 17:00 (NCAA)
IUPUI Jaguars – Robert Morris Colonials 5 February at 17:00 (NCAA)
St Joseph`s Hawks – Fordham Rams 5 February at 18:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Bulldogs – Auburn Tigers 5 February at 18:00 (NCAA)
Citadel Bulldogs – Samford Bulldogs 5 February at 18:00 (NCAA)
Army Black Knights – Holy Cross Crusaders 5 February at 18:00 (NCAA)
UMass Lowell – Vermont Catamounts 5 February at 18:00 (NCAA)
Wagner Seahawks – LIU Sharks 5 February at 18:00 (NCAA)
Hofstra Pride – James Madison Dukes 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
North Dakota Bison – Denver Pioneers 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
St Louis Billikens – Dayton Flyers 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Northeastern Huskies – Towson Tigers 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Ohio Bobcats – Western Michigan Broncos 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Lehigh Mountain Hawks – Boston Terriers 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Tulane Green Wave – East Carolina Pirates 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Gardner-Webb – North Carolina Aggies 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Columbia Lions – Princeton Tigers 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
UIC Flames – Youngstown Penguins 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Texas Longhorns – Iowa Cyclones 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Evansville Purple Aces – Bradley Braves 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Panthers – South Alabama Jaguars 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Binghamton Bearcats – Maine Black Bears 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Yellow Jackets – Clemson Tigers 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Syracuse Orange – Louisville Cardinals 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
American Eagles – Colgate Raiders 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Xavier Musketeers – DePaul Blue Demons 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Temple Owls – Tulsa Golden Hurricane 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Lafayette Leopards – Bucknell Bison 5 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Purdue Boilermakers – Michigan Wolverines 5 February at 19:30 (NCAA)
Rice Owls – UTEP Miners 5 February at 20:00 (NCAA)
Stephen F Austin – Dixie Trailblazers 5 February at 20:00 (NCAA)
NC Wolfpack – Notre Dame Fighting Irish 5 February at 20:00 (NCAA)
Florida Gators – Ole Miss Rebels 5 February at 20:30 (NCAA)
Texas A&M Aggies – Missouri Tigers 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Rams – Duquesne Dukes 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Elon Phoenix – Charleston Cougars 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Delaware Blue Hens – Drexel Dragons 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Utah Utes – Oregon Ducks 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Colorado Buffaloes – Oregon Beavers 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Oklahoma Cowboys – Oklahoma Sooners 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Kansas – Baylor Bears 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Abilene Christian – UTRGV 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Southern Eagles – Troy Trojans 5 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Central Arkansas Sugar – Stetson Hatters 5 February at 21:15 (NCAA)
Akron Zips – Miami RedHawks 5 February at 22:00 (NCAA)
Arizona Wildcats – USC Trojans 5 February at 22:00 (NCAA)
McNeese Cowboys – Northwestern Demons 5 February at 22:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Cavaliers – Miami Hurricanes 5 February at 22:00 (NCAA)
Davis Aggies – Hawaii Rainbow Warriors 5 February at 22:00 (NCAA)
Hampton Pirates – Winthrop Eagles 5 February at 22:30 (NCAA)
UMBC Retrievers – New Hampshire Wildcats 5 February at 22:30 (NCAA)
Mississippi Delta Devil – Jackson Tigers 5 February at 22:30 (NCAA)
Wisconsin Badgers – Penn Nittany Lions 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Boise Broncos – San Jose Spartans 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Utah Aggies – UNLV Runnin Rebels 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Vanderbilt Commodores – LSU Tigers 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
North Texas Mean Green – UTSA Roadrunners 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Cornell Big Red – Penn Quakers 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Brown Bears – Dartmouth Big Green 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Drake Bulldogs – Northern Iowa Panthers 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
North Carolina Tar Heels – Duke 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
New Mexico Aggies – Seattle Redhawks 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Southern Jaguars – Alabama Bulldogs 5 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Arkansas-Pine Lions – Alcorn Braves 5 February at 23:30 (NCAA)
Grambling Tigers – Alabama Hornets 5 February at 23:30 (NCAA)

6 February

FIU Panthers – Louisiana Bulldogs 6 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Long Beach – Cal Poly Mustangs 6 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Yale Bulldogs – Harvard Crimson 6 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Hartford Hawks – Albany Great Danes 6 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Bellarmine Knights – Kennesaw Owls 6 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
NJIT Highlanders – Stony Brook Seawolves 6 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
San Diego Toreros – Santa Clara 6 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Air Force Falcons – New Mexico Lobos 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Alabama Crimson Tide – Kentucky Wildcats 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Weber State Wildcats – Montana Bobcats 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Tarleton Texans – Chicago Cougars 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Pepperdine – Pacific 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Memphis Tigers – UCF Knights 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Murray Racers – SIU Edwardsville Cougars 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Idaho State Bengals – Montana Grizzlies 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
TCU Horned Frogs – Kansas Wildcats 6 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Arkansas Razorbacks – Missisipi Bulldogs 6 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
San Francisco Dons – Portland Pilots 6 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Arizona Sun Devils – UCLA Bruins 6 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Portland Vikings – Sacramento Hornets 6 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Brigham Young Cougars – Gonzaga 6 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Georgetown Hoyas – Providence Friars 6 February at 17:00 (NCAA)
Niagara Purple Eagles – Iona Gaels 6 February at 18:00 (NCAA)
Ohio Buckeyes – Maryland Terrapins 6 February at 18:00 (NCAA)
Quinnipiac Bobcats – Monmouth Hawks 6 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
St Peter's Peacocks – Marist Red Foxes 6 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Fairfield Stags – Siena Saints 6 February at 19:00 (NCAA)
Cleveland Vikings – Milwaukee Panthers 6 February at 20:00 (NCAA)
Iowa Hawkeyes – Minnesota Golden Gophers 6 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Stanford Cardinal – Washington Huskies 6 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
San Diego Aztecs – Nevada Wolf Pack 6 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
American Eagles – Colgate Raiders 6 February at 23:00 (NCAA)
Cincinnati Bearcats – Houston-Cougars 6 February at 23:00 (NCAA)

7 February

8 February

Navy Midshipmen – Lafayette Leopards 8 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Duke – Virginia Cavaliers 8 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Drexel Dragons – James Madison Dukes 8 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Mercer Bears – Chattanooga Mocs 8 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Delaware State Hornets – Howard Bison 8 February at 0:30 (NCAA)
Arkansas-Pine Lions – Jackson Tigers 8 February at 0:30 (NCAA)
Mississippi Delta Devil – Alcorn Braves 8 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
Southern Jaguars – Alabama Hornets 8 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
Texas Longhorns – Kansas 8 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Grambling Tigers – Alabama Bulldogs 8 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
St Bonaventure Bonnies – Fordham Rams 8 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
La Salle Explorers – St Louis Billikens 8 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Rams – Rhode Island Rams 8 February at 21:00 (NCAA)
Howard Bison – Gallaudet Bison 8 February at 23:00 (NCAA)

9 February

Toledo-Rockets – Ohio Bobcats 9 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Buffalo Bulls – Eastern Michigan Eagles 9 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Michigan Spartans – Wisconsin Badgers 9 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Texas A&M Aggies – LSU Tigers 9 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Arkansas Razorbacks – Auburn Tigers 9 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
TCU Horned Frogs – Oklahoma Cowboys 9 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Liberty Flames – Lipscomb Bisons 9 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Rider Broncs – Manhattan Jaspers 9 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
St Thomas Tommies – Kansas City Roos 9 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Northern Illinois Huskies – Akron Zips 9 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Boston Eagles – Syracuse Orange 9 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Wyoming Cowboys – Utah Aggies 9 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Penn Nittany Lions – Michigan Wolverines 9 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Northwestern Wildcats – Indiana Hoosiers 9 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Vanderbilt Commodores – Missouri Tigers 9 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
UCF Knights – Wichita State Shockers 9 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Creighton Bluejays – Butler Bulldogs 9 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
UNLV Runnin Rebels – Air Force Falcons 9 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Long Beach – Cal Fullerton Titans 9 February at 3:00 (NCAA)
Santa Clara – Saint Mary`s Gaels 9 February at 4:00 (NCAA)
Stanford Cardinal – UCLA Bruins 9 February at 4:00 (NCAA)
Nevada Wolf Pack – Colorado Rams 9 February at 4:00 (NCAA)
Florida Gators – Georgia Bulldogs 9 February at 23:30 (NCAA)
UNC Asheville Bulldogs – Hampton Pirates 9 February at 23:30 (NCAA)

10 February

Stony Brook Seawolves – UMass Lowell 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
George Mason Patriots – Richmond Spiders 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Davidson Wildcats – St Joseph`s Hawks 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Dayton Flyers – Duquesne Dukes 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Fairfield Stags – Quinnipiac Bobcats 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Rutgers Scarlet Knights – Ohio Buckeyes 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
South Florida Bulls – Cincinnati Bearcats 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Bucknell Bison – American Eagles 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Winthrop Eagles – Radford Highlanders 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Longwood Lancers – Upstate Spartans 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Boston Terriers – Army Black Knights 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Colgate Raiders – Lehigh Mountain Hawks 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Seton Hall Pirates – Xavier Musketeers 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
NC Wolfpack – Wake Forest Demon Deacons 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Miami Hurricanes – Georgia Yellow Jackets 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Vermont Catamounts – Binghamton Bearcats 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
UMBC Retrievers – Hartford Hawks 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Albany Great Danes – Maine Black Bears 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
New Hampshire Wildcats – NJIT Highlanders 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Campbell Fighting Camels – Gardner-Webb 10 February at 0:00 (NCAA)
Stetson Hatters – Jacksonville Gamecocks 10 February at 0:30 (NCAA)
Kennesaw Owls – Central Arkansas Sugar 10 February at 0:30 (NCAA)
Samford Bulldogs – Wofford Terriers 10 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Memphis Tigers – Tulane Green Wave 10 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Kansas Wildcats – Baylor Bears 10 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Northern Iowa Panthers – Illinois Salukis 10 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Drake Bulldogs – Missouri State Bears 10 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Green Bay Phoenix – Wright Raiders 10 February at 1:00 (NCAA)
Ole Miss Rebels – Alabama Crimson Tide 10 February at 1:30 (NCAA)
Missisipi Bulldogs – Tennessee Volunteers 10 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Bradley Braves – Loyola Chicago Ramblers 10 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
DePaul Blue Demons – Georgetown Hoyas 10 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Florida Seminoles – Pittsburgh Panthers 10 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
Oklahoma Sooners – Texas Tech Red Raiders 10 February at 2:00 (NCAA)
San Jose Spartans – San Diego Aztecs 10 February at 4:00 (NCAA)
Oregon Beavers – California Golden Bears 10 February at 4:00 (NCAA)

- Exclusive live games, and all the news and analysis you need.

- Get the latest stats for College Basketball.

- News, scores, and statistics for your favorite teams and players.

- The full schedule for the 2021 season, including a complete list of matches, dates and times.

- Live college basketball streams and postgame recaps, commentary and player stats.